ACT-CO Festival Results 2018/2019  
  By Group  
     
 
AJAX COMMUNITY THEATRE
COMEDY
Blithe Spirit by Noel Coward
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... THEA  Kelley Dewey as 'Ruth Condomine'
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... Nom  Andy Roberts & Chris Northey
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Shari Thorne as 'Madame Arcati'
DRAMA
Wait Until Dark by Frederick Knott
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Chris Coculuzzi as 'Harry Roat'
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'First Timers Award'.......................................... Nom  Kyle Roberts
THE BLOOR WEST VILLAGE PLAYERS
DRAMA
Late Company by Jordan Tannahill
  Best Set Design...................................................................... THEA  Theresa Arneaud
  Best Production...................................................................... THEA  Anne Harper, Producer
  Best Direction....................................................................... Nom  Valary Cook
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Lydia Kiselyk as 'Debora Shaun-Hastings'
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... Nom  Samantha De Vries
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Above & Beyond the Call of Duty'............................. Nom  Rob Candy
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. Nom  David Nicholson
BORELIANS COMMUNITY THEATRE
COMEDY
Palmer Park by Graeme Powell
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'Stagecraft and Creative Problem-Solving'..................... THEA  Shelley Martin
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Best Ensemble'............................................... Nom  Ensemble
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Outstanding Performance within a Large Cast'................. Nom  Howard Linscott as 'Nick'
DRAMA
Soldier's Heart by David French
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... THEA  Glen Warren as 'Bert'
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'First Timers Award'.......................................... THEA  Kyle Dickie
  Best Production...................................................................... Nom  Amy Caughlin, Producer
  Best Set Design...................................................................... Nom  Kyle Dickie & Shelly Martin
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Bryan Mailey as 'Esau Dickie'
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... Nom  Michael Serres
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Scenography Award'........................................... Nom  Production Team
CALEDON TOWNHALL PLAYERS
COMEDY
The Glitter Girls by Mark Dunn
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Best Ensemble'............................................... Nom  Ensemble
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Outstanding Performance within a Large Cast'................. Nom  Litisha Perez as 'Flossie'
CENTURY THEATRE GUILD
COMEDY
The Dixie Swim Club by Jessie Jones, Nicholas Hope & Jamie Wooten
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Outstanding Performance within a Large Cast'................. THEA  Michelle Salmon as 'Vernadette'
  Best Production...................................................................... Nom  Brigida Scholten, Producer
  Best Set Design...................................................................... Nom  Jo Phenix
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Best Ensemble'............................................... Nom  Ensemble
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'Uniformity, Clarity and Consistency of Dialect and Accent'... Nom  The Company for Southern - North Carolina
  Best Direction....................................................................... Nom  Nick Forrow
Robin Hood by Jo Phenix
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Outstanding Performance within a Large Cast'................. Nom  Darcy Tyrrell as 'Much'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Chris Warzin as 'Sherriff of Nottingham'
CLARKSON MUSIC THEATRE
MUSICAL
My Fair Lady by Alan Jay Lerner & Frederick Loewe (based on George Bernard Shaw's "Pygmalion")
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'Orchestral Accompaniment & Performance'...................... THEA  The Orchestra directed by Jenny Peace
  Best Musical Direction............................................................... THEA  Jenny Peace
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'There are no small parts...'................................. THEA  Evan Delvecchio-Williams as "Harry" & Ron Harder as "Jamie"
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... THEA  Alison O'Neill as 'Eliza Doolittle'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Brian Wray as 'Alfred P. Doolittle'
  Best Stage Management................................................................ Nom  John Dalgleish
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. Nom  Jim Smagata
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... Nom  Greg Salisbury
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Clive Lacey as 'Henry Higgins'
THE CURTAIN CLUB
COMEDY
Enchanted April by Matthew Barber
  Best Production...................................................................... THEA  Steven Hetherington, Producer
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'Uniformity, Clarity and Consistency of Dialect and Accent'... Nom  The Company for British "RP", Italian
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Victoria Curran as 'Costanza'
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... Nom  John McQueen
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Kelly Morrison as 'Lotty Wilton'
... Nom  Roxanne Deans as 'Rose Arnott'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  David Corbitt as 'Mellersh Wilton'
... Nom  Steven Hetherington as 'Frederick Arnott'
  Best Set Design...................................................................... Nom  Julian Mulock
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. Nom  Suzanne Stoner
  Best Direction....................................................................... Nom  Julian Mulock
DRAMA
The Gravitational Pull of Bernice Trimble by Beth Graham
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'Homage Award'................................................ Nom  Wayne Milliner
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. Nom  Mark Hayward
  Best Set Design...................................................................... Nom  Wade Pitman & Mary Rose
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Braidan Greenlees as 'Peter'
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Scenography Award'........................................... Nom  Mark Hayward & Rhonda Starr
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Bodene Corbitt as 'Bernice'
GEORGETOWN LITTLE THEATRE
COMEDY
Steel Magnolias by Robert Harling
  Best Stage Management................................................................ Nom  Virginia Bancur
  Best Production...................................................................... Nom  Virginia Bancur & Emily Hale, Producers
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. Nom  David Borgal
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... Nom  Taylor Grist
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'Uniformity, Clarity and Consistency of Dialect and Accent'... Nom  The Company for Southern - Louisiana
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Best Ensemble'............................................... Nom  Ensemble
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Outstanding Performance within a Large Cast'................. Nom  Nectaria Bogdanis as 'Truvy'
  Best Direction....................................................................... Nom  Kathryn DeLory
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. Nom  Jill Pike & Anthea Hoare
DRAMA
A Streetcar Named Desire by Tennessee Williams
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Scenography Award'........................................... Nom  Ken Smith, Cat Heaven, David Borgal & Rob Long
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. Nom  Karen McGowan
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Kate Cleland Busuttil as 'Eunice Hubbell'
KEMPENFELT COMMUNITY PLAYERS
MUSICAL
Aladdin Jr. (Disney's) by Alan Menken, Howard Ashman, Tim Rice & Jim Luigs ( and Bryan Louiselle)
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Outstanding Accomplishment by a Youth'....................... THEA  Devon Humpheries & Noah Hollinshead For Direction
... Nom  Matthew McQuarrie-Cottle as "Aladdin"
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. Nom  Danielle Faulkner
  Best Choreography.................................................................... Nom  Adam Ashby
Shrek The Musical by Jeanine Tesori & David Lindsay-Abaire (based on DreamWorks Animation Motion Picture and book by William Steig)
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... THEA  Mike Holland as 'Donkey'
  Best Direction....................................................................... THEA  Stephen Bainborough
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Outstanding Commitment & Performance by an Ensemble'......... THEA  The Ensemble
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'Orchestral Accompaniment & Performance'...................... Nom  The Orchestra directed by Katie Pergau
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. Nom  Kaleb Sauve, Ann Fox, Renee Cingolani, & Danielle Faulkner
  Best Production...................................................................... Nom  Andree Day, Producer
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. Nom  Beth Elliot
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Renee Cingolani as 'Dragon, Mama Bear and Mama Ogre'
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Natasha Paquin as 'Fiona'
  Best Musical Direction............................................................... Nom  Katie Pergau
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Ben Kyte as 'Shrek'
  Best Choreography.................................................................... Nom  Heather Dennis
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'There are no small parts...'................................. Nom  Samantha Pergau as "Young Fiona"
MARKHAM LITTLE THEATRE
COMEDY
Calendar Girls by Tim Firth
  Best Direction....................................................................... THEA  Gloria Thomas
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... THEA  Cam Lund as 'John'
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. THEA  John Sellens
  Best Stage Management................................................................ Nom  Sarah McDonald
  Best Production...................................................................... Nom  Susan Pybus & Angela Stewart, Producers
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Kerry Harman as 'Chris'
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'Uniformity, Clarity and Consistency of Dialect and Accent'... Nom  The Company for Yorkshire, British "RP"
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Harrison Browne as 'Lawrence'
DRAMA
The Mousetrap by Agatha Christie
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'Homage Award'................................................ THEA  Ron Brownsberger
  Best Stage Management................................................................ Nom  Valerie Martinez
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. Nom  John Sellens & Rene Vriends
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Beverly Sotropa as 'Mrs. Boyle'
  Best Direction....................................................................... Nom  Michele Browne
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. Nom  Nicky C. Marsh
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Harry Hochman as 'Mr. Paravicini'
MEADOWVALE MUSIC THEATRE
MUSICAL
Mary Poppins (Disney And Cameron Mackintosh's) by Richard M. Sherman, Robert B. Sherman, Julian Fellowes & George Stiles ( & Anthony Drewe )
  Best Choreography.................................................................... THEA  Cathy Smith
  Best Musical Direction............................................................... Nom  Bob Hardinge
  Best Production...................................................................... Nom  Donna Feggans, Chris Pearsonm & Donnie Morris, Producers
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... Nom  Bryan Pasic & James Weir
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Erica Astles as 'Mary Poppins - Disney And Cameron Mackintosh's'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Derek Faulconer as 'Mr Banks'
  Best Direction....................................................................... Nom  Craig Marshall
  Best Set Design...................................................................... Nom  Chris Stolz and Craig Marshall
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Outstanding Commitment & Performance by an Ensemble'......... Nom  The Ensemble
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'There are no small parts...'................................. Nom  Mark Jones as "Neleus"
... Nom  Maria Moore as "Miss Andrews"
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Outstanding Accomplishment by a Youth'....................... Nom  Addison Bajin & Grace Margo as "Jane & Michael Banks"
MILTON PLAYERS THEATRE GROUP
COMEDY
Five Alarm by Kristen Da Silva
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... THEA  Esther Chung as 'Ellen Pellham'
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'Stagecraft and Creative Problem-Solving'..................... Nom  Brigette Audette, Jill de Jager, & Mandi Sunshine
  Best Stage Management................................................................ Nom  Sandra Curran
The Game's Afoot by Ken Ludwig
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... Nom  Pieter Louis
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Michael Chew as 'William Gilette'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Ryk Simpson as 'Felix Geisel'
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Kim Evans as 'Inspector Goring'
THE OAKVILLE PLAYERS
MUSICAL
First Date The Musical by Austin Winsberg, Alan Zachary & Michael Weiner
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Vincent Perri as 'Aaron'
ORANGEVILLE MUSIC THEATRE
MUSICAL
Beauty And The Beast (Disney's) by Alan Menken, Howard Ashman, Tim Rice & Linda Woolverton
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. THEA  Lucinda Silva & Laura Vradenburg
  Best Direction....................................................................... Nom  Jennifer Bartrum & Amanda Dempsey-Laughlin
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Outstanding Commitment & Performance by an Ensemble'......... Nom  The Ensemble
  Best Set Design...................................................................... Nom  Desmond Baxter
  Best Choreography.................................................................... Nom  Treisha Dinsdale
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Keilagh Heeley as 'Mrs. Potts'
Mary Poppins (Disney And Cameron Mackintosh's) by Richard M. Sherman, Robert B. Sherman, Julian Fellowes & George Stiles ( & Anthony Drewe )
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Outstanding Accomplishment by a Youth'....................... Nom  Hannah Park as "Mary Poppins"
SCARBOROUGH MUSIC THEATRE
MUSICAL
Next To Normal by Tom Kitt & Brian Yorkey
  Best Production...................................................................... THEA  Shannon Cottrell & Sheri Kowalski, Producers
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... THEA  Emma Hyslop
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... THEA  Russ Underdown as 'Dan'
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. THEA  David Buffham
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... THEA  Megan McDowell as 'Natalie'
  Best Musical Direction............................................................... Nom  Miguel Malaco
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'Orchestral Accompaniment & Performance'...................... Nom  The Orchestra directed by Miguel Malaco
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Tamara Stokoe-Said as 'Diana'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Carson Betz as 'Gabe'
  Best Stage Management................................................................ Nom  Andrea Wicken
Oklahoma! by Richard Rodgers & Oscar Hammerstein II
  Best Set Design...................................................................... THEA  Jane Coryell and Meg Gibson
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'Orchestral Accompaniment & Performance'...................... Nom  The Orchestra directed by James Quigley
  Best Stage Management................................................................ Nom  Jayda Woods
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Kathy Knight as 'Aunt Eller'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Charlie Davidson as 'Curly'
  Best Direction....................................................................... Nom  Meg Gibson
SCARBOROUGH PLAYERS
COMEDY
Noises Off by Michael Frayn
  Best Set Design...................................................................... THEA  Wayne Cardinalli
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... THEA  Rich Burdett as 'Lloyd Dallas'
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Melissa Williams as 'Brooke Ashton'
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. Nom  David Buffham
  Best Production...................................................................... Nom  Elaine O'Neal, Producer
  Best Stage Management................................................................ Nom  Karen Farnocchi
  Best Direction....................................................................... Nom  Harvey Levkoe
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'Uniformity, Clarity and Consistency of Dialect and Accent'... Nom  The Company for British "RP"
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Malorie Mandolidis as 'Dotty Otley'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Holm Bradwell as 'Frederick Fellowes'
DRAMA
Doubt, A Parable by John Patrick Shanley
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... THEA  Alex Saul as 'Sister James'
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... THEA  Uju Umenyi as 'Mrs. Muller'
  Best Direction....................................................................... THEA  Joseph Van Veen
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. THEA  David Buffham
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. Nom  Mary Nowlan
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Above & Beyond the Call of Duty'............................. Nom  Mary Nowlan
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Will Van Der Zyl as 'Father Flynn'
  Best Production...................................................................... Nom  Mary Nowlan & Darlene Thomas, Producers
  Best Set Design...................................................................... Nom  Joseph Van Veen
SOUTH SIMCOE THEATRE
COMEDY
Lend Me A Tenor by Ken Ludwig
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Nancy Chapple Smokler as 'Julia'
  Best Set Design...................................................................... Nom  Vera Oleynikova
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Stephen Dobby as 'Max'
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. Nom  Ann Fox
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'Stagecraft and Creative Problem-Solving'..................... Nom  Richard Varty
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. Nom  Mark Hayward
DRAMA
Dancing At Lughnasa by Brien Friel
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Gordon Haney as 'Gerry Evans'
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... Nom  Philip Chase
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Kristen Keller as 'Rose'
THEATRE AURORA
COMEDY
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (abridged) [revised] by Adam Long, Daniel Singer & Jess Winfield
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Best Ensemble'............................................... THEA  Ensemble
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. Nom  Aurora Judge
Never Swim Alone / This Is A Play by Theatre Aurora
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. Nom  Joey Ferguson & Jason Silzer
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Best Ensemble'............................................... Nom  Ensemble
DRAMA
Kiss Of The Spider Woman by Manuel Puig
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Above & Beyond the Call of Duty'............................. THEA  Neill Kernohan
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... THEA  Darren Fletcher as 'Molina'
  Best Direction....................................................................... Nom  Neill Kernohan
  Best Stage Management................................................................ Nom  Julie Foster
  Best Production...................................................................... Nom  Nick Butler, Producer
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Andrew Pawaroo as 'Valentino'
Proscenophobia by Bettine Manktelow
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... THEA  David Kouhi & Linda Stott
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Tracy McKay as 'Judy'
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'Homage Award'................................................ Nom  Linda Stott
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Imre Szabo as 'Ed'
MUSICAL
The Drowsy Chaperone by Lisa Lambert, Greg Morrison, Bob Martin & Don McKellar
  Best Stage Management................................................................ THEA  Heather Nutt-Christensen
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. Nom  Heather Nutt-Christensen
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Outstanding Commitment & Performance by an Ensemble'......... Nom  The Ensemble
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Kathleen Zaccheo as 'Kitty'
  Best Lighting Design................................................................. Nom  Bob Riddell & Nathan Soini
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Finnie Jesson as 'The Drowsy Chaperone'
  Best Production...................................................................... Nom  Barb Jones & Judi Craig, Producers
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Mitch Rozen as 'George'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Chip Thompson as 'Man in Chair'
THEATRE ETOBICOKE
COMEDY
Farce Of Nature by Jessie Jones, Nicholas Hope & Jamie Wooten
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... THEA  Dan Souwand
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Outstanding Performance within a Large Cast'................. Nom  Jonathan Bosco as 'Carmine Deluca'
The Odd Couple - Female Version by Neil Simon
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'Uniformity, Clarity and Consistency of Dialect and Accent'... THEA  The Company for New York, Bronx, Spanish
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'Stagecraft and Creative Problem-Solving'..................... Nom  Ren Howard
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Eli Sherman as 'Manolo Costazuela'
... Nom  Ezra Sherman as 'Jesus Costazuela'
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Maria Michelli as 'Vera'
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Stacey Holloway as 'Olive'
TORONTO IRISH PLAYERS
DRAMA
Dancing At Lughnasa by Brien Friel
  Adjudicator's Award #1 'Scenography Award'........................................... THEA  Production Team
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Donna O'Regan as 'Agnes'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Ian McGarret as 'Father Jack'
  Best Stage Management................................................................ Nom  Bridget Jankowski
The Land Grabber by James Phelan & Edward F. Barrett ( based on "The Grabber by Edward F. Barrett )
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. THEA  Bernadette Hunt
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Donna O'Regan as 'Kitty Flynn'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Ted Powers as 'Pat Walsh'
  Adjudicator's Award #3 'Homage Award'................................................ Nom  Kristen Chan, Jackie Coleman, Bernadette Hunt, Karen Light, Maureen Lukie and Sheila O'Leary
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Meghan De Chastelain as 'Mary Foley'
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'First Timers Award'.......................................... Nom  James Phelan
VERVE THEATRE COMPANY
DRAMA
Blood Money by Heather Brothers
  Best Stage Management................................................................ THEA  Sidnei Auler
  Adjudicator's Award #4 'First Timers Award'.......................................... Nom  Vickie Tompkins
  Adjudicator's Award #2 'Above & Beyond the Call of Duty'............................. Nom  Margaret Brownsberger
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Tracey Ogston as 'Nancy Glass'
WHITBY COURTHOUSE THEATRE
COMEDY
Two On The Aisle, Three In The Van by Mary Lynn Dobson
  Best Stage Management................................................................ THEA  Genvieve Hebert-Carr
  Best Costume Design.................................................................. THEA  Valerie Skinner
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Shael Risman as 'Vondo'
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Melissa Gibson as 'Meredith'
  Best Performance by a Male in a Leading Role......................................... Nom  Lincoln Trudeau as 'Mike'
  Best Set Design...................................................................... Nom  Melanie Baker
MUSICAL
Next To Normal by Tom Kitt & Brian Yorkey
  Best Performance by a Female in a Supporting Role.................................... Nom  Sophia Daunt as 'Natalie'
  Best Sound Design.................................................................... Nom  Margo Rodgers
  Best Performance by a Male in a Supporting Role...................................... Nom  Nathan Simpson as 'Henry'
  Best Performance by a Female in a Leading Role....................................... Nom  Catherine Marzola as 'Diana'
  Best Set Design...................................................................... Nom  Erastus Burley
         
 
 
by Group 2019 PDO Vers 1.0 April 25, 2019
  | Home | Privacy Policy |
Copyright © ACT-CO 2009 - 2019 | All Rights Reserved
Website Host: HostPapa (www.hostpapa.ca)
Website Design PHP/MySQL Database 2009 - 2018